Click here if you are not redirected in a few seconds.

Register now for Fall classes! Register for your birthday party or event today!

Members Login

Competitive Cheerleading

Congratulations to the 2018-2019 Universal Kentucky Cheer Teams

Orbitz: Tiny Exhibition ONLY

Fall/Spring Practice Schedule:
Thursdays 4-6pm Tumbling is included.

Lily Bean
Koralee Winn
Hadlee Helton
Ana Dodd
Landyn Wiggins
Harper Robertson
Khloe Hendrickson
Rylee Bivens
Ellen Stroup
Haidyn Marshall

Saturn Stars: Mini Prep Level 1

Fall/Spring Practice Schedule: Wednesdays 3:30-6:30pm.
Tumbling is included.

Kinley Gillum
Addyson Holder
Addilynn Nesler
Addsion Grimmitt
Breea Bellew
Kyndlee Hindman
Halyn Jackson
Macie Darnell
Karrington Scott
Kylee Robertson
Addison Daughaday

Super Novas: Youth Prep Level 1

Fall/Spring Practice Schedule: Fridays 4-7pm
Tumbling is included.

Railea Burd
Maddie Kough
Jillian Stovall
Hayden Morton
Peyton Smith
Addilynn Nesler
Aubree Stamper
Cammy Lefko
Kyndlee Hindman
Addison Grimmitt

Cosmos: Youth Level 2

Fall/Spring Practice Schedule: Tuesdays 4-7pm.
Unlimited Tumbling: Mondays 5-6 and/or Thursdays 6-7pm.
Conditioning Class: Mondays 6-7pm or Saturdays 8am-9

Marlee Wilkerson
Greer Miller
Emree Green
Karmin Helton
Khloe Koepp
Keira Koepp
Kylie Hurt
Keylee Perkins
Addison Neal
Ally Coles
Keetyn Koepp
Madison Jackson
Mary Kate Grooms
Kalyn Stockdale
Danica Spiceland

Gravity: Junior Level 3

Fall/Spring Practice Schedule: Thursdays 4-7pm.
Unlimited Tumbling: Mondays at 4pm and/or Thursdays at 5pm.
Conditioning Class: Mondays 6-7pm or Saturdays 8am-9

Annie Mae Dodd
Keira Koepp
Ally Coles
Emma Curd
Keylee Perkins
Emma Fennel
Ava Dodd
Karmin Helton
Ella Dodd
Kylee Aguero
Savannah Scott
Karli Elrod
Chandler Maddox
Hannah Thompson
Amaya Hendricks
Grace Darnell


Odyssey: Junior International Level 3

Fall/Spring Practice Schedule: Mondays 5-8pm.
Unlimited Tumbling: Mondays at 4pm and/or Thursdays at 5pm.
Conditioning Class: Mondays 6-7pm or Saturdays 8am-9


Sinclaire Miller
Skylynn Alexander
Savannah Scott
Karli Elrod
Mackenzie Goetluck
Briley McCorkle
Rachel Trzepacz
Camryn Grogan
Gabby Roblero
Molly Clark
Bella Sanders
Lexi Todd
Khloe Koepp
Mia Osbron
Bryleigh Hayes
Layne Baker
Brooklynn Barton

 

Coaching Staff

Aaron Scott
Joelle Scott
Kennedy Baker
Ashtin McKinney
Morgan Adams

A HUGE Thank You to all of our sponsors!